โปรแกรมบอล

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เบิร์นลีย์
00:30
คริสตัล พาเลซ
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong AZ
00:45
NEC
Jong Ajax
03:00
FC Volendam

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Nottingham U23
Millwall U23
20:00
Cardiff U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
02:45
Basildon United

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

Dunston
06:00
Ossett United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
02:45
Redditch United

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Osnabrück
02:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat-Armenia
20:00
Artsakh

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sabah
19:00
Sebail

556 เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก

OH Leuven
02:45
Sint-Truiden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Arda
22:30
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Septemvri Sofia
19:30
OFK Pirin

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Gorica
00:00
Varaždin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Karmiotissa
23:00
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
01:00
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

โคเปนเฮเก้น
01:00
Randers

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

แก็งก็อง
02:45
Ajaccio

125 Greece - Super League

Volos NFC
00:30
OFI

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Katamon
01:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

802 Israel - State Cup

Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
17:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
18:00
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
18:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Kuseife
18:30
Agudat Sport Nordia
Hakoah Ramat Gan
18:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Yavne
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Azor
19:00
MS Dimona
Ironi Or Yehuda
23:30
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Shaarayim
06:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
06:00
Daburiyya Osama

251 Italy - Serie B

Salernitana
03:00
Cremonese

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Liepāja
18:00
Valmiera / BSS

2756 Malta - First Division

Mqabba
23:00
St. George's

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
02:30
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Salgueiros
18:00
Sporting Covilhã
Penafiel
21:00
Marítimo
Real
23:45
Belenenses
Académica
02:30
Varzim
Sacavenense
04:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
23:00
Sepsi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
02:00
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ufa
21:00
Khimki

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
อัลเมรีอา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Sirius
01:00
Mjällby
Norrköping
01:00
Falkenberg
IFK Göteborg
01:00
Häcken

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Sollentuna
01:00
Vasalund

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Aarau
02:00
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

กาลาตาซาราย
23:30
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Altay
Balıkesirspor
23:00
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

San Lorenzo
07:30
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
05:00
Rosario Central

5 Brazil - Serie A

Sport Recife
06:00
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

Figueirense
03:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo SP
06:00
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie C

Botafogo PB
06:00
Remo

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Católica
07:30
Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique
03:00
Cobresal
Univ. Concepción
05:15
Huachipato

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
20:30
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:10
Santa Fe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Universidad Católica
01:00
Mushuc Runa
Orense
03:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
Macará
06:00
LDU Portoviejo

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Mictlán
00:00
Carchá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
08:00
Toluca
มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:10
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
08:00
Juventus Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Academia Cantolao
23:00
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
01:15
Alianza Universidad
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Torque
07:45
Cerro
Cerro Largo
04:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Wanderers
06:15
Progreso

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
10:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Wakirya
06:00
Horoya
Loubha Télimélé
06:00
CO Coyah

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Jaish
19:00
Foutoua
Al Ittihad
19:00
Taliya
Teshrin
19:00
Horriya
Karama
19:00
Hottin
Jabala
19:00
Wahda

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Tadhamon
20:00
Khaitan
Al Shabab
22:30
Al Sahel
Kazma
22:30
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Raed
19:15
Abha
Dhamk
19:30
Al-Ain
Al Quadisiya
21:25
Al Batin
Al Faisaly
21:45
Al Ittihad
Al Ahli Jeddah
22:15
Al Shabab
Al Hilal
00:15
Al Nassr

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Odisha FC
21:00
Hyderabad

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Hradec Kralove II
20:00
Bohemians 1905 II

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Potenza Calcio
03:00
Avellino

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Real du Cap
05:00
Violette AC

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Newcastle Utd U23
20:00
Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23
Leeds U23
20:30
West Bromwich Albion U23
Burnley U23
21:00
Fulham U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Rukh Vynnyky U21
18:00
Mariupol U21

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

Grande Riviere Sud Est
21:30
Savanne

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Meshakhte
17:00
Gori

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Genk U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
21:30
Ripensia Timişoara

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Esbjerg Res.
19:00
Vejle Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
19:00
Midtjylland Res.
AaB Res.
19:00
Viborg Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
19:30
Brøndby Res.
Silkeborg Res.
20:00
Hobro Res.

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

GT Thai Nguyen
16:00
Ha Noi
Ha Noi II
18:30
PP Ha Nam

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

College Cosmo
02:00
Lynx